Maria Rosa Ferreira
Frende - Baião
1936 - 2024
Joaquim Lameirão
Rio Tinto - Gondomar / Matosinhos
1945 - 2024
Maria do Céu dos Santos
Alverca do Ribatejo
1931 - 2024
António de Oliveira Lopes
Abação (São Cristóvão) Guimarães
1977 - 2024
Joaquim António
Ermesinde
1937 - 2024
José Frutuoso
Portalegre
1931 - 2024
Constantino de Sousa
Barca - Castêlo da Maia - Maia
1935 - 2024
João Pissarreira
Alverca do Ribatejo
1937 - 2024
António Fernandes
Guimarães
1932 - 2024
Celeste Bastos
Póvoa do Loureiro, Botão
1939 - 2024
António Mota
Ilhavo
1947 - 2024
Maria isabel Amaral
Parceiros, Leiria
1944 - 2024
Maria Benigna Miguel
Maceira
1934 - 2024
Maria da Conceição Barros
Vila Marim- Mesão Frio
1924 - 2024
José Rafael Monteiro
Pereiro - Tourais
1942 - 2023
Maria Guedelha
Portalegre
1942 - 2024
Mª de Fátima Fraga
Vermoim - Cidade da Maia - Maia
1956 - 2024
Mª da Conceição Queirós
Santa Cruz do Bispo - Matosinhos
1937 - 2024
Dr. Castro e Freitas
Guimarães
1946 - 2024
Maria Arminda da Silva
Pataias
1946 - 2024
Maria Fernanda Pinto
Carneiro- Amarante
1950 - 2024
Adelino Gaspar da Silva
Maceira
1935 - 2024
Mariana Cardoso
Portalegre
2006 - 2024
Joaquim Silva
Gemunde - Maia
1965 - 2024
Maria Ilídia Nunes
Vilarinho - Santo Tirso - Porto
1936 - 2024
António Monteiro, vulgo «Casaleiro»
Pataias
1927 - 2024
António Marques
Portalegre
1936 - 2024
Camilo Sampaio
Maia
1942 - 2024
Manuel Martins
Guimarães
1956 - 2024
Arminda Costa
Alverca do Ribatejo
1936 - 2024
Casimiro Cardoso
Arcozelo de Várzea
1936 - 2024
Manuel Duarte
Salir
1926 - 2024
Lucinda Silva
Póvoa de Varzim
1932 - 2024
Salete Sousa
Guimarães
1934 - 2024
Maria Arminda da Silva Sousa
Conde - Guimarães
1952 - 2024
Manuel Silva
Vila Marim - Mesão Frio
1955 - 2024
Diamantina Angélico
Vale da Gunha
1933 - 2024
Fábio Ferreira
Carregado
1991 - 2024
José Bárbara
Santa Barbara de Nexe
1929 - 2024
José Pereira
Pocariça
1932 - 2024
Mário Bento
Ferreiras - Albufeira
1965 - 2024
Albino Pinto
Chamusca da Beira
1926 - 2024
Ilda Simões Maía
Vila Franca da Beira
1933 - 2024
Manuel Joaquim de Sousa
Ponte - Guimarães
1948 - 2024
José Martins
Matosinhos
1932 - 2024
Mª da Conceição Gonçalves
Formigais - Ourém
1934 - 2024
Valter Assis
Pampilhosa
1968 - 2024
Rosa de Castro
Guimarães
1942 - 2024
Arminda Salgado Ferreira
Gandarela - Guimarães
1933 - 2024
Joaquim da Costa Leite
Abação (São Cristóvão) Guimarães
1957 - 2024
Beatriz Dias
Alverca do Ribatejo
1927 - 2024
Lucinda Cerqueira
Moreira - Maia / Matosinhos
1936 - 2024
Francisco Castro
Guimarães
1935 - 2024
Emília Fraga
Guimarães
1942 - 2024
António Peixoto Salgado
Guimarães
1937 - 2024
Maria Guedes
Ermesinde
1932 - 2024
José de Morais da Cruz
Alvoco das Várzeas
1929 - 2024
Alberto Jorge Batista
Alfena
1969 - 2024
Mª da Glória Carvalho
São Mamede Infesta/ Custóias - Matosinhos
1931 - 2024
Joaquim Pargana
Albufeira
1943 - 2024
Luísa Neves
Maceira
1943 - 2024
Fábio Pinto
Barqueiros - Mesão Frio
1933 - 2024
Artur Baptista
Pocariça
1941 - 2024
Mª de Fátima Fernandes
Ilha
1951 - 2024
Manuel Jesus
Arcozelo das Maias
1940 - 2024
José Loureiro Viegas
Meruge
1966 - 2024
Armando Dias
Ermesinde
1932 - 2024
Mª Isabel Assunção
Loulé
1960 - 2024
Ricardo Alexandre
Alegrete, Portalegre
1982 - 2024
Maria Martins
Portalegre
1927 - 2024
António Oliveira
Perafita - Matosinhos
1934 - 2024
António Carlos Dias Monteiro
Vilarinho - Santo Tirso - Porto
1940 - 2024
António Pinto
Folgosa - Maia
1936 - 2024
Laura Cunha
Santa Cruz do Bispo - Matosinhos
1926 - 2024
Umbelina da Conceição Carvalho
Fortios, Portalegre
1939 - 2024
Manuel Lobo
Ermida - Vilar da Veiga
1929 - 2024
Bronislawa K. Scheffs
Albufeira
1932 - 2024
Manuel Silva
Guimarães
1939 - 2024
Ricardo Peneda
Gondim - Castêlo da Maia - Maia
1979 - 2024
Avelino Ribeiro
Guimarães
1929 - 2024
Estrela Novais
1953 - 2024
Minervino Pietra
Lisboa
1954 - 2024
José Bacelar
Pampilhosa
1965 - 2024
Mariana Feijão
Alverca do Ribatejo
1925 - 2024
Carlos Alberto Costa
Guimarães
1938 - 2024
Maria Rosa Alves Madeira
Meruge - Oliveira do Hospital
1937 - 2024
Irene Lima de Figueiredo
Paranhos - Porto / Matosinhos
1923 - 2024
Maria Alice Dias Soutinho
Arcozelo das Maias
1937 - 2024
Nelson Marques Garcia
Travancinha - Seia
1936 - 2024
Maria Salgado Lopes
Pinheiro - Guimarães
1932 - 2024
Mª Celeste Caldas
Ponte - Guimarães
1941 - 2024
Liosete Martins
Antes
1937 - 2024
Zeferino Moreira
Cidade da Maia - Maia
1934 - 2024
Bento Rodrigues
Alverca do Ribatejo
1966 - 2024
Benilde Silva
Lisboa
1947 - 2024
Isabel Martins
Boliqueime
1936 - 2024
Almeno Fernandes
Louredo, Vieira do Minho
1940 - 2024
Armando Gonçalves
São Faustino - Guimarães
1929 - 2024
Engracia Cavaco
Salir
1922 - 2024
Adelaide Freitas
Guimarães
1944 - 2024